Nr. | Nimi | Sünniaasta | Sugu | VKL | Elukoht | Võistkond/Organisatsioon |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2001 | Herlen Kajo | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Kuusalu Rattaklubi |
2002 | Karel Gustav Rei | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | CFC |
2003 | Hugo Hendrik Orav | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Porter Racing |
2004 | Maribel Rannala | 2007 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2005 | Mairit Kaarjärv | 2007 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND |
2006 | Egert Tammeleht | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Porter Racing |
2007 | Lauren Pohl | 2007 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2008 | Uku Järv | 2010 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | CFC |
2009 | Karolina Kull | 2007 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND |
2010 | Roobert Teder | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Tartu maakond | HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID |
2011 | Steven Künnapas | 2007 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2012 | Mirtel Laht | 2008 | naine | N14 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND |
2013 | Olavi Laht | 1974 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE |
2014 | Oliver Viigand | 1986 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2 |
2015 | Linda Lensment | 2009 | naine | N14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Kalevi Jalgrattakool |
2016 | Marta Mõttus | 2010 | naine | N12 | Eesti, Võru maakond | Haanja Rattaklubi |
2017 | Steven Sumberg | 2011 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Porter Racing |
2018 | Kristjan Soidla | 2007 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE |
2019 | Enno Eilo | 1965 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND |
2020 | Peeter Saarep | 1952 | mees | M70 | Eesti, Valga maakond | Fixus VIP |
2021 | Tõnis Sildaru | 1981 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2022 | Rando Randmaa | 1978 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2023 | Niklas Lond | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | CFC |
2024 | Simon Tiitson | 2006 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Pärnu maakond | Pärnu Kalev Spordikool |
2025 | Henry Sildaru | 2006 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Rapla maakond | |
2026 | Priidu Kooskora | 1984 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | Roadplan OÜ |
2027 | Janek Pihtjõe | 1975 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | VIIMSI SPORT |
2028 | Sander Männigo | 1989 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2 |
2029 | Artem Shelenkov | 2008 | mees | M14 | Ukraina, Valgamaa | Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi |
2030 | Ander Janno | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | RR Siplased |
2031 | Urmas Kajo | 1970 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2032 | Karl Luik | 1992 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2 |
2033 | Marko Peterson | 1977 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | |
2034 | Jonathan Austa | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Tartu maakond | |
2035 | Oskar-Martin Ruder | 2007 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | Milky Way |
2036 | Tauri Lõiv | 1990 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2 |
2037 | Anette Teder | 2006 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Tartu maakond | HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID |
2038 | Sten Markus Ringi | 2007 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | KJK |
2039 | Andrejs Zacests | 1987 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Võru maakond | |
2040 | Anatoli Männi | 1949 | mees | M70 | Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond | KJK |
2041 | Silver Semjonov | 2010 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | Viljandi Rattaklubi |
2042 | Thristo Paju | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE |
2043 | Anti Oot | 1951 | mees | M70 | Eesti, Tartu maakond | SK Velo |
2044 | Kristen Vagel | 2007 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | |
2045 | Kevin Kertsman | 2011 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | CFC |
2046 | Anti Teearu | 1984 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Pärnu maakond | MTS Cycling Team |
2047 | Sten Martin Jürjenberg | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | Adventures Kose AMK |
2048 | Linda Elizabete Brilte | 2008 | naine | N14 | Läti, Alūksne | VeloLifestyle/smiltenesbjss |
2049 | Reimo Treier | 1984 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1 |
2050 | Endel Susi | 1965 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Jõgeva maakond | voore mets |
2051 | Raul Vesinurm | 1990 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2052 | Margus Rääk | 1981 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | Tervisenapsu klubi |
2053 | Katrin Rohtma | 1984 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | Sportland Team |
2054 | Glen Gregory Kõiv | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | TEAM KODAR |
2055 | Markus Kull | 2010 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE |
2056 | Leili Särg | 1965 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | |
2057 | Jaak Janno | 1975 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | KF Suusaklubi |
2058 | Mauro Elbre | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE |
2059 | Kaarel Uude | 1992 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | BMF Spordiklubi |
2060 | Marko Mägi | 1975 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | SCHENKER 2 |
2061 | Avo Lomp | 1961 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1 |
2062 | Liisa Laarmaa | 2007 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2063 | Meelis Rüütli | 1973 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | |
2064 | Jarmo Randmaa | 1986 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3 |
2065 | Jaanus Vagel | 1979 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | |
2066 | Marto Kiisk | 1984 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | SCHENKER 2 |
2067 | Aron Edward Tenson | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | CFC Spordiklubi |
2068 | Tanel Põder | 1989 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Järva maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3 |
2069 | Andrus Sildaru | 1961 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2070 | Kertu Mitt | 2011 | naine | N12 | Eesti, Pärnu maakond | Pärnu kalev |
2071 | Christine Teder | 2007 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Tartu maakond | HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID |
2072 | Sigrid Vahtra | 1985 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2073 | Sander Teder | 2011 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Tartu maakond | HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID |
2074 | Raivo Heinrichsen | 1961 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | |
2075 | Richard Tipner | 2006 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | |
2076 | Aidi Sildaru | 1960 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Rapla maakond | lebo racing |
2077 | Elena Kannimäe | 2006 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Võru maakond | Hauka Veloklubi |
2078 | Janno Ester | 1992 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2079 | Kaupo Jürjenberg | 1981 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | |
2080 | Eliina Grünberg | 1971 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2081 | Margus Kesner | 1965 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Valga maakond | |
2082 | Tarmo Ruder | 1974 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | Milky Way |
2083 | Kät Ladva | 1982 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Põlva maakond | |
2084 | Henri Mitt | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE |
2085 | Raul Ošur | 1971 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | MTÜ Spordiselts Enersense |
2086 | Tiit Keppart | 1985 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | |
2087 | Eneli Eenraid | 2010 | naine | N12 | Eesti, Pärnu maakond | |
2088 | Toomas Penner | 1974 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3 |
2089 | Silver Kohv | 1985 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Viljandi maakond | |
2090 | Taivo Tiivoja | 1964 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2091 | Kirke Kriisa | 2006 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | RR SIPLASED / VITAX |
2092 | Brigitta Puusta | 2006 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Harju maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2 |
2093 | Margus Kalev | 1969 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | |
2094 | Vahur Värk | 1962 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2095 | Kai Valt | 1990 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2096 | Sirje Keskülla | 1967 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1 |
2097 | Tiiu Sepp | 1963 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond | |
2098 | Kenno Piirioja | 1994 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | |
2099 | Elikar Mustonen | 1974 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | tursa |
2100 | Oliver Rand | 2011 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | |
2101 | Beatrice Püvi | 2009 | naine | N14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | REDBIKE NAISED |
2102 | Joosep Johann Pikker | 2009 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2103 | Tiina Teearu | 1989 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Valga maakond | |
2104 | Rando Kebja | 2013 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | CFC |
2105 | Raigo Kebja | 1983 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2106 | Triin Kimmel | 1986 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Pärnu maakond | Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU |
2107 | Tanel Tobreluts | 2010 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Võru maakond | |
2108 | Oliver Kerner | 2008 | mees | M14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3 |
2109 | Simon Suppi | 2011 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Nõmme Rattakool |
2110 | Reele Komi | 1974 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | Hansab MTB |
2111 | Maris Kirsi | 1980 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Pärnu maakond | MTS Cycling Team |
2112 | Katrin Tammeleht | 1973 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2113 | Elari Saal | 1981 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2114 | Kevin-Oskar Kivimäe | 2010 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | ONNINEN 3 |
2115 | Ivar Kivimäe | 1974 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | ONNINEN 3 |
2116 | Heiki Leemet | 1978 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | |
2117 | Helje Järveoja | 1962 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | |
2118 | Elisanne Ester | 2010 | naine | N12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Elister |
2119 | Seidy Salundi | 1992 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2 |
2120 | Ketlin Kull | 2012 | naine | N12 | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | Spordiklubi Rakke |
2121 | Piret Parman | 1992 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Rapla maakond | Sportlove Kivi ram OÜ |
2122 | Kadri Luhter | 1989 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3 |
2123 | Greete Pulst | 1987 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2124 | Kristel Annus | 1978 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | SCHENKER 2 |
2125 | Melissa Kivi | 2011 | naine | N12 | Eesti, Saare maakond | Hawaii Express Kuressaare |
2126 | Erik Hendrik Orav | 2011 | mees | M12 | Eesti, Harju maakond | Porter Racing |
2127 | Kristjan Lemmsalu | 1991 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | SK Jooksupartner |
2128 | Priit Eerme | 1976 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | |
2129 | Margus Kivi | 1984 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Saare maakond | Hawaii Express Kuressaare Kuressaare Ametikool |
2130 | Melani Kertsman | 2009 | naine | N14 | Eesti, Harju maakond | CFC Spordiklubi |
2131 | Raimond Lind | 1977 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | HÕBELÕNG |
2132 | Kuido Karner | 1979 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | Adventures - Kose AMK |
2133 | Raiko Kimmel | 1984 | mees | M | Eesti, Pärnu maakond | Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU |
2134 | Raido Tamme | 1987 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond | |
2135 | Ville Liping | 2007 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Võru maakond | Virmar Spordiühing |
2136 | Kirke Liping | 2010 | naine | N12 | Eesti, Võru maakond | Virmar Spordiühing |
2137 | Raul Olesk | 1960 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | |
2138 | Jaanika Mändla | 1989 | naine | N vabaklass | Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond | |
2139 | Kristjan Vallimäe | 1992 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | |
2140 | Hanno Abras | 1992 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Tartu maakond | |
2141 | Marko Tiisler | 1969 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Põlva maakond | |
2142 | Kerttu Hallist | 2008 | naine | N14 | Eesti, Võru maakond | |
2143 | Meribel Tuisk | 2006 | naine | N16 | Eesti, Tartu maakond | SK Serviti |
2144 | Viktoriia Baderyk | 2007 | naine | N16 | Ukraina, Valgamaa | Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi |
2145 | Markus Prokuda | 1998 | mees | M vabaklass | Eesti, Harju maakond | Sportland Team |
...